Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Бенковски (Подгорица)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Болярчета (Велико Търново)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Бургас спорт (Бургас)

Бутан (Бутан)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище)

Граничар (Кирково)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Искра (Голямо градище)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Мадан (Мадан)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

Младост 2015 (София)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Победа 2013 (София)

Поломие 2016 (Лом)

Пордим 2017 (Пордим)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Респект (Хасково)

Ружинци (Ружинци)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Септември (Медковец)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

Ферион (София)

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шумен 2007 (Шумен)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Евророма (Свиленград)

BGSupporters форум

Евророма (Свиленград)

ДПГ13: Хасково - Областна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2017 13:00 1 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:4
07.10.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:3
14.10.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 0:1
- 4 кръг
почива
28.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 0:3
14.04.2018 11:45 6 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
21.04.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) 2:4
28.04.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 3:1
- 9 кръг
почива
12.05.2018 10:00 10 кръг Г Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 8 5 2 1 26:6 17
2 Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 8 5 1 2 15:11 16
3 Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 8 4 3 1 12:5 15
4 Асти АБ (Хасково) 8 2 0 6 11:26 6
5 Евророма (Свиленград) 8 1 0 7 6:22 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници