Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Белмекен (с.Костенец)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Болярчета (Велико Търново)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бутан (Бутан)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Граничар (Кирково)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

Делфините (Варна)

Джебел 1928 (Джебел)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дуло (Дулово)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Искра (Голямо градище)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кула 04 (Кула)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Мадан (Мадан)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК Варна (Варна)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Поломие 2016 (Лом)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Септември (Медковец)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Хан Крум (Шумен)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампион (София)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Евророма (Свиленград)

BGSupporters форум

Евророма (Свиленград)

ДПГ13: Хасково - Областна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2017 13:00 1 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:4
07.10.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:3
14.10.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 0:1
- 4 кръг
почива
28.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 0:3
14.04.2018 11:45 6 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
21.04.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) 2:4
28.04.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 3:1
- 9 кръг
почива
12.05.2018 10:00 10 кръг Г Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 8 5 2 1 26:6 17
2 Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 8 5 1 2 15:11 16
3 Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 8 4 3 1 12:5 15
4 Асти АБ (Хасково) 8 2 0 6 11:26 6
5 Евророма (Свиленград) 8 1 0 7 6:22 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници