ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)

BGSupporters форум

ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)

Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 1 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
27.07.2019 2 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
03.08.2019 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
10.08.2019 4 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
17.08.2019 5 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
24.08.2019 6 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
31.08.2019 7 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
14.09.2019 8 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
21.09.2019 9 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
28.09.2019 10 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
05.10.2019 11 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
19.10.2019 12 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
26.10.2019 13 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
02.11.2019 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
09.11.2019 15 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
23.11.2019 16 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
30.11.2019 17 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
07.12.2019 18 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
15.02.2020 19 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
22.02.2020 20 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
29.02.2020 21 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
04.03.2020 22 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
07.03.2020 23 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
14.03.2020 24 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
21.03.2020 25 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
04.04.2020 26 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
11.04.2020 27 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
18.04.2020 28 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
25.04.2020 29 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
02.05.2020 30 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
09.05.2020 31 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
13.05.2020 32 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
16.05.2020 33 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
23.05.2020 34 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1918 (Варна) - - - - -:- 0
1 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) - - - - -:- 0
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - - - - -:- 0
1 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - - - - -:- 0
1 Черноморец (Балчик) - - - - -:- 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.06.2019 17:30 - Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 4:0
22.06.2019 18:00 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 2:0
29.06.2019 - Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
03.07.2019 - Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
06.07.2019 - Г Славия 1913 (София) -:-
10.07.2019 - Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
14.07.2019 - Г Миньор (Перник) -:-


Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:01 сезон

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2019 33.024 16
април 2019 34.072 16
март 2019 40.268 11
ноември 2018 36.935 13
октомври 2018 20.662 25
септември 2018 34.914 12
май 2018 20.650 22
април 2018 23.905 19
март 2018 16.188 35
ноември 2017 23.364 23
октомври 2017 21.847 24
септември 2017 20.186 23
август 2017 20.595 29
всички

Интернет страници