Галактика (Черник)

BGSupporters форум

Галактика (Черник)

"А" ОФГ Силистра - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2015 17:30 1 кръг Г Релакс (Овен) 3:1
05.09.2015 16:30 2 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) 1:0
12.09.2015 16:30 3 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) 3:2
19.09.2015 16:30 4 кръг Д Вихър (Боил) 0:2
27.09.2015 16:30 5 кръг Г Чернолик (Чернолик) 1:2
03.10.2015 15:30 6 кръг Д Кале (Руйно) 3:0
10.10.2015 15:30 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:3
17.10.2015 15:30 8 кръг Д Орлите (Секулово) 4:0
01.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 0:3
08.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:2
15.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Г Червена звезда (Дулово) 2:3
13.03.2016 15:30 12 кръг Д Релакс (Овен) 1:1
19.03.2016 15:30 13 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 0:7
26.03.2016 15:30 14 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 0:2
02.04.2016 16:30 15 кръг Г Вихър (Боил) 2:8
10.04.2016 16:30 16 кръг Д Чернолик (Чернолик) 1:1
- 17 кръг
почива
23.04.2016 16:30 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:4
07.05.2016 17:30 19 кръг Г Орлите (Секулово) 4:1
14.05.2016 17:30 20 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) 3:1
22.05.2016 17:30 21 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 1:4
28.05.2016 17:30 22 кръг Д Червена звезда (Дулово) 0:7
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Релакс (Овен) 20 7 3 10 36:58 24
8 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 6 4 10 30:45 22
9 Галактика (Черник) 20 6 2 12 26:54 20
10 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 1 16 31:75 10
11 Орлите (Секулово) 20 3 0 17 26:99 9

Галактика (Черник)

ЮМВ: Силистра - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2015 16:00 1 кръг Г Релакс (Овен) 1:4
05.09.2015 15:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) 0:3
12.09.2015 15:00 3 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) 0:5
19.09.2015 15:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Боил) 0:2
27.09.2015 15:00 5 кръг Г Чернолик (Чернолик) 1:0
03.10.2015 14:00 6 кръг Д Кале (Руйно) 3:0
10.10.2015 14:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:5
17.10.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Орлите (Секулово) 0:2
01.11.2015 13:00 9 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 0:3
08.11.2015 13:00 10 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) 1:1
15.11.2015 13:00 11 кръг Г Червена звезда (Дулово) 0:11
13.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Д Релакс (Овен) 2:8
19.03.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 0:2
26.03.2016 14:00 14 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 1:2
02.04.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Вихър (Боил) 1:3
10.04.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Чернолик (Чернолик) 2:0
- 17 кръг
почива
23.04.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:0
07.05.2016 16:00 19 кръг Г Орлите (Секулово) 0:4
15.05.2016 16:00 20 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) 5:3
22.05.2016 16:00 21 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:8
28.05.2016 16:00 22 кръг Д Червена звезда (Дулово) 1:12
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 3 3 14 21:80 12
9 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 2 15 21:67 11
10 Галактика (Черник) 20 3 2 15 15:78 11
11 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 3 1 16 25:85 10
12 Кале (Руйно) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ СС 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ СС 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СС 11 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СС 5 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СС 11 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ СС 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници