Гигант (Съединение)

BGSupporters форум

Гигант (Съединение)

Югоизточна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:2 Канал 3
16.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 6:0
23.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
30.08.2014 18:00 4 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 0:3
07.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) анл.
13.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 2:1
20.09.2014 17:00 7 кръг Г Евроколеж (Пловдив) 1:3
27.09.2014 17:00 8 кръг Д Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 3:1
03.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:1
11.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:0
18.10.2014 16:00 11 кръг Д Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 2:1
29.10.2014 14:30 12 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 1:1
01.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 2:0
08.11.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 5:0
15.11.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:2
22.11.2014 14:30 16 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:0
29.11.2014 14:30 17 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 4:2
28.02.2015 12:00 18 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:0 Канал 3
01.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 5:0
- 20 кръг
почива
22.03.2015 15:00 21 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 2:2
- 22 кръг
почива
28.03.2015 15:00 23 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:1
04.04.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Евроколеж (Пловдив) 1:0
10.04.2015 17:00 25 кръг Г Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 3:0
18.04.2015 17:00 26 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:0
22.04.2015 17:00 27 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:0
25.04.2015 17:00 28 кръг Г Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 3:0
02.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 3:0
09.05.2015 18:00 30 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 1:2
13.05.2015 18:00 31 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 3:0
16.05.2015 18:00 32 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 3:0
23.05.2015 18:00 33 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:0
30.05.2015 18:00 34 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Поморие (Поморие) 30 23 4 3 66:16 73
2 Гигант (Съединение) 30 18 7 5 63:25 61
3 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 30 17 7 6 51:23 58
4 Розова долина (Казанлък) 30 15 6 9 47:30 51
5 Евроколеж (Пловдив) 30 15 5 10 43:33 50

Гигант (Съединение)

ЮСВ: Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2014 1 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:4
14.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:5
18.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 2:3
28.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 4:0
03.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:5
10.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 2:2
19.10.2014 12:00 7 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:2
10.12.2014 14:00 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:2
31.10.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 0:5
10.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:5
13.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 2:4
21.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 6:0
30.11.2014 12:00 13 кръг Д Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 2:1
02.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:2
06.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:12
12.05.2015 18:00 16 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 2:1
- 17 кръг
почива
27.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:2
03.04.2015 11:00 19 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
11.04.2015 12:00 20 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:1
17.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:1
24.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 2:1
18.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:2
08.05.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 3:0
15.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 4:2
22.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 24 11 4 9 46:27 37
8 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 24 9 3 12 29:34 30
9 Гигант (Съединение) 24 7 3 14 34:68 24
10 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 7 1 16 27:63 22
11 Левски (Карлово) 24 4 0 20 23:100 12

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници