Гранит (Владая)

BGSupporters форум

Гранит (Владая)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 8:0
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 1:0
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 5 кръг
почива
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Искър (Герман) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Г Искър (Герман) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша II (Бистрица) 2 2 0 0 14:3 6
2 Гранит (Владая) 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
3 Левски Раковски (София) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Искър (Герман) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Урвич (Панчарево) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.08.2017 18:30 - Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 3:0
12.08.2017 18:30 - Д Чепинец (Велинград) 4:1
20.08.2017 18:30 - Д Житен (Житен) 8:3

Гранит (Владая)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 14:30 1 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3:2
16.09.2017 12:00 2 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 10:1
22.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) анл.
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г София спорт (София) анл.
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Интернационал (София) -:-
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Искър (Герман) -:-
01.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
04.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
12.11.2017 12:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
18.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
25.11.2017 12:00 13 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 14 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
02.09.2017 14:00 15 кръг Г Ферион (София) 3:2
- 16 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Интернационал (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Искър (Герман) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 28 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1929 (София) 3 3 0 0 21:3 9
2 Гранит (Владая) 3 3 0 0 16:5 9
3 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 3 2 0 1 44:3 6
4 Ферион (София) 3 2 0 1 29:5 6
5 Олимпиец (София) 3 2 0 1 30:10 6

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ С 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ С 3 място

Интернет страници