Гранит (Владая)

BGSupporters форум

Гранит (Владая)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:1
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 8:0
15.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 4:1
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 10:0
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 4:2
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Спарта (София) 3:1
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 1:0
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3:0
30.10.2019 15:00 9 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:1
отложен 10 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
10.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 1:0
17.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) 2:1
24.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 14 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 10 10 0 0 57:3 30
2 Гранит (Владая) 11 10 0 1 39:7 30
3 Витоша II (Бистрица) 10 9 0 1 55:10 27
4 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 11 7 0 4 22:18 21
5 Урвич (Панчарево) 11 6 1 4 35:36 19

Гранит (Владая)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.10.2019 11:30 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:10
08.09.2019 11:30 2 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:17
15.09.2019 10:00 3 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:15
22.09.2019 11:30 4 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 0:3
26.09.2019 11:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:13
29.09.2019 11:30 6 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 2:9
06.10.2019 11:30 7 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:6
13.10.2019 11:30 8 кръг Д Национал (София) 0:5
20.10.2019 11:30 9 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 0:5
29.10.2019 11:30 10 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:6
отложен 11 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
10.11.2019 11:30 12 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:10
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 0:0
24.11.2019 11:30 14 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Национал (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски Раковски (София) 12 4 2 6 31:25 14
7 Победа 2013 (София) 12 3 2 7 27:53 11
8 Национал (София) 12 2 3 7 17:42 9
9 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 12 2 2 8 14:50 8
10 Гранит (Владая) 12 0 1 11 3:99 1

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ С 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ С 3 място

Интернет страници