Искър (Чомаковци)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Чомаковци)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 3:2
02.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 0:1
09.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 1:3
18.11.2018 14:00 4 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 2:1
11.11.2018 14:00 5 кръг Г Чавдар (Садовец) 1:1
30.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Палфингер (Червен бряг) 3:1
07.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Крали Марко (Еница) 4:1
14.10.2018 11:00 8 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) анл.
21.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Г Искър (Долни Луковит) 3:1
28.10.2018 15:00 10 кръг Г Левски (Писарово) 2:1
03.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 2:1
10.03.2019 11:00 12 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 2:0
27.04.2019 17:00 13 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 0:2
24.03.2019 11:00 14 кръг Д Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 3:0
31.03.2019 11:00 15 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 1:2
07.04.2019 11:00 16 кръг Д Чавдар (Садовец) 5:0
14.04.2019 11:00 17 кръг Г Палфингер (Червен бряг) 0:3
21.04.2019 11:00 18 кръг Д Крали Марко (Еница) 3:0
- 19 кръг
почива
12.05.2019 11:00 20 кръг Д Искър (Долни Луковит) 1:0
19.05.2019 11:00 21 кръг Д Левски (Писарово) 0:1
25.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Левски (Писарово) 19 14 1 4 58:21 43
3 Спартак (Койнаре) 19 12 2 5 65:29 38
4 Искър (Чомаковци) 19 12 1 6 36:21 37
5 Дреновец (Горник) 18 11 2 5 40:27 35
6 Палфингер (Червен бряг) 19 10 4 5 54:26 34

Искър (Чомаковци)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) 13:1
06.10.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 8:3
13.10.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 1:1
20.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:3
27.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Г Бенковски (Тетевен) 1:3
03.11.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 3:0
10.11.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 1:3
30.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) 6:1
06.04.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 3:1
13.04.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) 0:3
20.04.2019 11:00 11 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:5
04.05.2019 11:00 12 кръг Д Бенковски (Тетевен) 1:1
11.05.2019 11:00 13 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 5:1
18.05.2019 11:00 14 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Партизан (Червен бряг) 13 8 1 4 62:27 25
4 Чавдар (Троян) 13 7 2 4 40:25 23
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 13 6 2 5 44:26 20
6 Дреновец (Горник) 13 5 0 8 21:34 15
7 Спартак (Койнаре) 13 2 2 9 16:47 8

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място

Интернет страници