Искър (Чомаковци)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Чомаковци)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 3:2
02.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 0:1
09.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 1:3
18.11.2018 14:00 4 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 2:1
11.11.2018 14:00 5 кръг Г Чавдар (Садовец) 1:1
30.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Палфингер (Червен бряг) 3:1
07.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Крали Марко (Еница) 4:1
14.10.2018 11:00 8 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) анл.
21.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Г Искър (Долни Луковит) 3:1
28.10.2018 15:00 10 кръг Г Левски (Писарово) 2:1
03.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 2:1
- 12 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Венци (Искър) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Лавров (Горни Дъбник) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Чавдар (Садовец) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Палфингер (Червен бряг) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Крали Марко (Еница) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Д Искър (Долни Луковит) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Левски (Писарово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Венци (Искър) 10 7 1 2 22:10 22
2 Искър (Чомаковци) 10 7 1 2 21:13 22
3 Левски (Писарово) 10 6 1 3 32:13 19
4 Спартак (Койнаре) 10 6 1 3 40:14 19
5 Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 10 5 1 4 18:21 16

Искър (Чомаковци)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) 13:1
06.10.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 8:3
13.10.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 1:1
20.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:3
27.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Г Бенковски (Тетевен) 1:3
03.11.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 3:0
10.11.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 1:3
- 8 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Бенковски (Тетевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Ботев (Луковит) 7 4 2 1 20:10 14
4 Чавдар (Троян) 7 3 2 2 12:12 11
5 Искър (Чомаковци) 7 3 1 3 28:14 10
6 Дреновец (Горник) 7 3 0 4 15:19 9
7 Спартак (Койнаре) 7 1 1 5 8:20 4

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място

Интернет страници