Искър (Герман)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Герман)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 2:1
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) анл.
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
28.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Гранит (Владая) 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
3 Левски Раковски (София) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Искър (Герман) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Урвич (Панчарево) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Железница (Железница) 2 1 0 1 5:5 3

Искър (Герман)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:15
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 0:6
22.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
01.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) анл.
07.10.2017 13:30 5 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
01.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Д Интернационал (София) -:-
04.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
11.11.2017 09:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
18.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
25.11.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 14 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
02.09.2017 10:00 15 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) 1:16
- 16 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Интернационал (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 29 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Надежда (Доброславци) 3 0 0 3 0:16 0
12 Конкордия (София) 3 0 0 3 3:35 0
13 Искър (Герман) 3 0 0 3 2:37 0
14 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 3 0 0 3 1:49 0
-- София спорт (София) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ С 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници