Искър 1923 (Роман)

BGSupporters форум

Искър 1923 (Роман)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 4:3
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:0
10.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Скала (Зверино) 2:3
18.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:4
24.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 0:1
02.10.2016 13:00 6 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 0:2
08.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 6:0
15.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 0:2
23.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 5:0
29.10.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:1
03.12.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 2:6
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 0:2
27.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:6
04.03.2017 15:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 4:1
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Д Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:1
19.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Г Скала (Зверино) 4:1
02.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 2:6
08.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 2:0
15.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:4
22.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) 1:2
29.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 0:5
06.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 2:4
13.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:0
20.05.2017 16:00 24 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 0:1
27.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 3:7
03.06.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 5:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 26 13 3 10 51:45 42
8 Ботев (Рогозен) 26 11 1 14 73:61 34
9 Искър 1923 (Роман) 26 10 1 15 57:65 31
10 Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 26 8 2 16 35:89 26
11 Ботев (Криводол) 26 8 0 18 48:70 24

Искър 1923 (Роман)

ЮМВ: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 1:4
30.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 5:3
07.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:7
14.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 1:4
- 5 кръг
почива
28.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:4
04.11.2016 14:30 7 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 5:4
11.11.2016 14:30 8 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 7:0
18.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 0:6
25.11.2016 14:00 10 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:4
17.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 1:3
- 12 кръг
почива
31.03.2017 15:00 13 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 2:0
07.04.2017 17:00 14 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 1:1
14.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:6
21.04.2017 16:00 16 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 3:1
28.04.2017 16:00 17 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 0:8
- 18 кръг
почива
12.05.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 2:2
17.05.2017 17:00 20 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 1:1
26.05.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 18 11 3 4 46:17 36
4 Кариана (Ерден) 18 8 3 7 41:32 27
5 Искър 1923 (Роман) 18 5 3 10 30:59 18
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 18 3 2 13 24:55 11
7 Ком (Берковица) 18 1 4 13 22:52 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 14 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници