Искър 1923 (Роман)

BGSupporters форум

Искър 1923 (Роман)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 4:3
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:0
10.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Скала (Зверино) 2:3
18.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:4
24.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 0:1
02.10.2016 13:00 6 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 0:2
08.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 6:0
15.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 0:2
23.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 5:0
29.10.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:1
03.12.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 2:6
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 0:2
27.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:6
04.03.2017 15:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 4:1
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Д Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:1
19.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Г Скала (Зверино) 4:1
02.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 2:6
08.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 2:0
15.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:4
22.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) -:-
29.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) -:-
06.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) -:-
13.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
20.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) -:-
27.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
03.06.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Околчица (Моравица) 19 10 3 6 69:38 33
7 Монолит (Манастирище) 19 10 3 6 38:28 33
8 Искър 1923 (Роман) 19 8 1 10 45:43 25
9 Ботев (Рогозен) 19 8 0 11 47:48 24
10 Скала (Зверино) 19 7 2 10 27:53 23

Искър 1923 (Роман)

ЮМВ: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 1:4
30.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 5:3
07.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:7
14.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 1:4
- 5 кръг
почива
28.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:4
04.11.2016 14:30 7 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 5:4
11.11.2016 14:30 8 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 7:0
18.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 0:6
25.11.2016 14:00 10 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:4
- 11 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Кариана (Ерден) 9 4 1 4 18:19 13
4 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 8 4 1 3 13:17 13
5 Искър 1923 (Роман) 9 3 0 6 20:36 9
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 8 2 0 6 16:28 6
7 Ком (Берковица) 8 0 0 8 13:32 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 14 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници