Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОФГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1:2
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 1:1
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 0:1
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:4
08.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 3:4
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) 3:2
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 2:2
12.11.2016 14:30 8 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 0:2
20.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 2:1
02.04.2017 17:00 10 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:3
09.04.2017 17:00 11 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 1:3
16.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 3:0
23.04.2017 17:00 13 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:4
30.04.2017 17:00 14 кръг Д Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 1:1
07.05.2017 18:00 15 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 0:2
14.05.2017 18:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 4:1
20.05.2017 18:00 17 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 0:3
28.05.2017 18:00 18 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 17 8 2 7 32:28 26
7 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 17 5 2 10 24:43 17
8 Чумерна (Елена) 17 5 1 11 22:33 16
9 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 17 4 3 10 25:36 15
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 17 0 2 15 12:62 2

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

ЮСВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2016 16:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:2
28.09.2016 16:00 2 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 4:0
05.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:0
12.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:1
19.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 5:0
26.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 4:1
02.11.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 4:1
29.03.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:1
05.04.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:0
17.05.2017 16:00 10 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 3:1
19.04.2017 16:00 11 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 3:1
26.04.2017 16:00 12 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:0
03.05.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 3:0
10.05.2017 16:00 14 кръг Г Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 14 14 0 0 41:8 42
2 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 14 10 0 4 37:21 30
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 14 8 3 3 38:18 27
4 Спартак (Плевен) 14 6 3 5 24:28 21
5 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 14 4 3 7 15:25 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници