Изтребител (Иваняне)

BGSupporters форум

Изтребител (Иваняне)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 3:2
04.10.2015 16:00 2 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:3
11.10.2015 16:00 3 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:13
17.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Д Спартак (Подгумер) 4:0
23.10.2015 11:00 5 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) 0:3
30.10.2015 11:00 6 кръг Д Въстаник (Войнеговци) 3:0
08.11.2015 14:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 1:4
15.11.2015 11:00 8 кръг Д София спорт (София) 1:6
22.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 0:5
29.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 1:5
05.12.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) анл.
06.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 0:3
13.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 1:3
19.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:10
27.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Подгумер) 0:4
03.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 0:1
09.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Г Въстаник (Войнеговци) 3:2
16.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 5:3
24.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Г София спорт (София) 3:2
30.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 1:0
08.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 1:6
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 20 7 2 11 31:60 23
8 Сокол (Негован) 20 6 4 10 32:58 22
9 Изтребител (Иваняне) 20 7 0 13 27:75 21
10 София спорт (София) 20 3 2 15 32:63 11
11 Въстаник (Войнеговци) 20 2 0 18 17:100 6

Изтребител (Иваняне)

ЮМВ: София (столица) - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2015 14:00 1 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 0:13
13.09.2015 14:30 2 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 1:7
19.09.2015 14:00 3 кръг Г Ферион (София) анл.
26.09.2015 14:00 4 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:5
03.10.2015 14:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:15
10.10.2015 13:30 6 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:13
18.10.2015 13:00 7 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица) 0:11
26.10.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик 11 (София) 1:3
31.10.2015 13:00 9 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 2:13
04.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Интернационал (София) 1:3
07.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 0:3
15.11.2015 09:00 12 кръг Д Ботев 57 (София) 0:10
18.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) 0:8
21.11.2015 14:00 14 кръг Д София 2010 (София) 2:2
28.11.2015 14:00 15 кръг Г БМ Спорт (София) 2:13
05.03.2016 14:00 16 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) 0:3
12.03.2016 14:00 17 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 0:3
- 18 кръг
почива
26.03.2016 13:00 19 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:9
03.04.2016 14:00 20 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:10
10.04.2016 14:00 21 кръг Г Септември (София) 3:11
13.04.2016 14:00 22 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица) 2:3
17.04.2016 16:00 23 кръг Г Атлетик 11 (София) 0:12
23.04.2016 14:00 24 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 1:5
04.05.2016 17:00 25 кръг Г Интернационал (София) 2:6
07.05.2016 14:00 26 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3:3
14.05.2016 15:00 27 кръг Г Ботев 57 (София) 1:13
18.05.2016 17:00 28 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:7
21.05.2016 17:00 29 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 1:11
28.05.2016 17:00 30 кръг Д БМ Спорт (София) 0:14
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Интернационал (София) 28 7 5 16 36:74 26
13 Лъвчетата (София) 28 7 1 20 42:92 22
14 Атлетик 11 (София) 28 3 2 23 50:135 11
15 Изтребител (Иваняне) 28 0 2 26 25:229 2
-- Ферион (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ С 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 8 място

Интернет страници