Изтребител (Ново Делчево)

BGSupporters форум

Изтребител (Ново Делчево)

"Б" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) 2:4
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) 6:2
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 4:3
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) 7:0
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Струма 2005 (Струмяни) 2:0
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 1:1
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Градешница (Долна Градешница) 8:1
22.02.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Спортист (Струма) 3:0
10.11.2019 15:00 9 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 7:3
17.11.2019 15:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Дамяница) 2:0
24.11.2019 15:00 11 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) 3:0
01.12.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 2:0
08.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Бистрица (Катунци) 3:0
29.02.2020 15:00 14 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) 3:3
отложен 15 кръг Г Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) -:-
отложен 16 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) -:-
отложен 17 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) -:-
отложен 18 кръг Г Струма 2005 (Струмяни) -:-
отложен 19 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) -:-
отложен 20 кръг Г Градешница (Долна Градешница) -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 21 кръг Д Спортист (Струма) -:-
02.05.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) -:-
09.05.2020 17:00 23 кръг Д Локомотив (Дамяница) -:-
16.05.2020 17:00 24 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) -:-
23.05.2020 17:00 25 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) -:-
30.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Г Бистрица (Катунци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Изтребител (Ново Делчево) 14 11 2 1 53:17 35
2 Орел (Лебница) 14 10 3 1 40:20 33
3 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 14 8 2 4 40:28 26
4 Спортист (Падеш) 14 8 2 4 31:22 26
5 Ветрен (Полена) 14 8 1 5 32:23 25

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници