Кабиле (Кабиле)

BGSupporters форум

Кабиле (Кабиле)

"Б" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 9:1
21.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) 2:5
- 3 кръг
почива
05.10.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 2:4
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 0:4
20.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 3:7
14.12.2019 14:30 7 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 2:7
01.03.2020 14:30 8 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 1:5
10.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 3:0
16.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 3:7
23.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 5:4
30.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 8:6
07.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 0:3
07.03.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Индже (Победа) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) анл.
- 16 кръг
почива
29.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) анл.
04.04.2020 17:00 18 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) анл.
18.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) анл.
25.04.2020 17:00 21 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) анл.
02.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) анл.
16.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) анл.
30.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 12 4 1 7 19:40 13
8 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 11 4 0 7 20:26 12
9 Кабиле (Кабиле) 12 4 0 8 38:53 12
10 Индже (Победа) 12 3 2 7 28:46 11
11 Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 12 3 0 9 25:42 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници