Калояново (Калояново)

BGSupporters форум

Калояново (Калояново)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 1:4
02.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:1
06.09.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 3:1
09.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 3:0
16.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:7
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 1:4
30.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:3
07.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:3
14.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 1:3
21.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:3
28.10.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 0:3
04.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Вихър (Войводиново) 2:5
12.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 2:4
18.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 2:2
25.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:4
24.02.2018 14:00 16 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:2
25.04.2018 18:00 17 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
10.03.2018 15:00 18 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 2:0
18.03.2018 15:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 1:5
28.03.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 2:2
31.03.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 2:6
06.04.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3:0
14.04.2018 17:00 23 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 3:3
02.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 1:5
28.04.2018 17:00 25 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:3
05.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 0:3
13.05.2018 18:00 27 кръг Г Вихър (Войводиново) 0:3
19.05.2018 18:00 28 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 0:3
26.05.2018 18:00 29 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 0:3
02.06.2018 18:00 30 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 29 9 7 13 58:57 34
13 Вихър (Войсил) 29 9 4 16 44:54 31
14 Житница (Житница) 29 8 3 18 44:67 27
15 Калояново (Калояново) 29 5 4 20 35:86 19
16 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 29 2 3 24 12:80 9
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2017 18:00 - Г Сокол (Марково) 5:6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 13 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 13 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници