Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

BGSupporters форум

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 0:0
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 0:5
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 0:1
07.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:7
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:1
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:1
28.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:4
04.11.2018 14:00 8 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:5
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:2
17.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:5
24.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 9 1 4 4 8:17 7
9 Устрем (Караманите) 9 1 3 5 5:23 6
10 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 10 1 2 7 6:31 5
11 Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 10 0 3 7 5:31 3
12 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 10 0 3 7 5:22 3

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група - втора подгрупа (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 9:1
23.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:2
29.09.2018 12:30 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:1
07.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) 6:1
14.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г ФК Тича (Варна) 0:3
21.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 2:2
28.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 1:4
- 8 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 11 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 12 кръг Д ФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 ФК Тича (Варна) 7 4 1 2 12:7 13
4 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 7 4 1 2 26:9 13
5 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 7 3 1 3 23:14 10
6 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 7 3 1 3 15:14 10
7 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 7 1 0 6 7:40 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН --
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ВН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници