Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

BGSupporters форум

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:30 1 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:1
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 4:0
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:3
29.09.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:0
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 2:1
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:0
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:0
01.12.2019 14:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
10.11.2019 14:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:1
17.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
24.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 8 4 3 1 18:8 15
6 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 8 4 2 2 13:8 14
7 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 8 3 3 2 9:6 12
8 Провадия (Провадия) 8 3 1 4 16:17 10
9 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 8 2 3 3 10:11 9

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група - втора подгрупа (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 3:1
22.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 2:6
29.09.2019 11:00 3 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 8:0
06.10.2019 11:00 4 кръг Г Смядово 2018 (Смядово) 5:0
13.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 2:1
20.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 1:2
01.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Аврен (Аврен) 6:0
10.11.2019 11:00 8 кръг Г Дуло (Дулово) 0:0
17.11.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Смядово 2018 (Смядово) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Аврен (Аврен) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Дуло (Дулово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Дуло (Дулово) 8 6 1 1 36:6 19
3 Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 7 6 0 1 43:4 18
4 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 8 5 1 2 27:10 16
5 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 8 5 0 3 23:14 15
6 Смядово 2018 (Смядово) 8 3 0 5 14:36 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН --
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ВН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници