Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

BGSupporters форум

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.12.2020 14:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 2:1
27.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 4:0
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:1
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:3
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 0:2
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:2
01.11.2020 14:00 8 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:1
08.11.2020 14:00 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:0
15.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 3:5
22.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:2
28.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ботев (Брестак) 10 6 0 4 16:13 18
5 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 10 5 2 3 23:8 17
6 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 10 5 1 4 17:17 16
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 8 5 0 3 23:16 15
8 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 10 5 0 5 26:17 15

Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 4:7
19.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Д Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 0:1
29.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 4 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Дуло 2018 (Дулово) -:-
- 6 кръг
почива
- 7 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 13 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Дуло 2018 (Дулово) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Девня 2005 (Девня) 3 1 1 1 10:11 4
6 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2 1 0 1 14:5 3
7 Провадия (Провадия) 3 0 1 2 4:17 1
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
9 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2 0 0 2 4:8 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН --
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ВН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници