Карнобат (Карнобат)

BGSupporters форум

Карнобат (Карнобат)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:1
25.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
17.08.2019 18:00 3 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:3
24.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:4
31.08.2019 18:00 5 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 0:1
07.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:3
14.09.2019 17:00 7 кръг Д ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 1:2
22.09.2019 17:00 8 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
28.09.2019 17:00 9 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
05.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
12.10.2019 16:00 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
19.10.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
24.10.2019 16:00 13 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
02.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
09.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
16.11.2019 14:30 16 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
23.11.2019 14:30 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 24 кръг Г ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 26 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 7 1 1 5 5:14 4
15 Сокол (Марково) 7 2 1 4 7:20 4
16 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 7 0 3 4 6:20 3
17 Карнобат (Карнобат) 6 0 1 5 5:14 1
18 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 6 0 1 5 5:15 1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.07.2019 18:00 - Д Червени войводи (Сливен) 5:2
27.07.2019 11:00 - Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:4

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Трета лига 13 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 7 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 3 място
2015/2016 "В" група 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 11 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2019 5.307 80
април 2019 5.440 81
март 2019 10.871 54
ноември 2018 11.028 50
октомври 2018 6.972 73
септември 2018 3.908 86
май 2018 9.827 52
април 2018 8.221 73
март 2018 6.387 79
ноември 2017 10.921 54
октомври 2017 13.425 43
септември 2017 7.445 75
август 2017 12.121 45
май 2017 13.700 46
април 2017 13.781 42
март 2017 8.822 65
ноември 2016 10.439 57
октомври 2016 9.686 55
септември 2016 9.936 58
август 2016 16.294 29
май 2016 8.734 58
април 2016 6.885 67
март 2016 6.082 76
ноември 2015 4.855 81
октомври 2015 12.800 38
август 2015 7.006 67
всички

Интернет страници