Неизвестно

Августа (Хърлец)

Агротрон М (Момино)

Адаспорт (Острово)

Аида (Караманци)

Арда 1 (Кърджали)

Балкански (Михайлово)

Батак (Батак)

Беломорец (Светлен)

Бенковски (Троян)

Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево)

Бенковски 2016 (Исперих)

Ботев (Бърдарски геран)

Ботев (Ветово)

Ботев (Ленково)

Ботев (Рогозен)

Ботев Д (Димово)

Ботевъ (Брусен)

Буховци 2016 (Буховци)

Венец (гара Орешец)

Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец)

Вихър (Боил)

Вихър (Бързия)

Вихър (Завет)

Вихър 1926 (Вълчи дол)

Вихър 1931 (Дългач)

Върба 1917 (Радомир)

Гранит (Сборище)

Динамо 2017 (Дупница)

Динамо 2018 (Черна)

Долна Оряховица (Д. Оряховица)

Дунав (Гиген)

Евроколеж (Пловдив)

Единство (Гурково)

Единство (Долни Дъбник)

Единство 2005 (Дъбница)

Езерче (Езерче)

Звезда (Студеница)

Земеделец 93 (Козловец)

Изтребител (Иваняне)

Искра (Власатица)

Искра (Искрец)

Искра 2009 (Искрец)

Искър (Герман)

Искър 1923 (Роман)

Каблешково 2018 (Каблешково)

Кайлъка (Плевен)

Караджалово (Караджалово)

Кликач (Кликач)

Кочово (Кочово)

Левски (Егълница)

Левски (Комощица)

Левски (Оризово)

Левски (Сухаче)

Локомотив (Бургас)

Локомотив Мездра (Мездра)

Ляски (Ново Лески)

Мадара 2010 (Мадара)

Мадара 2017 (Петрич)

Малеш (Микрево)

Манастирище (Манастирище)

Милин камък (Баница)

Мирково (Мирково)

Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла)

Никола Козлево (Н.Козлево)

Нурсан (Люляково)

Обзор (Обзор)

Овеч 2016 (Провадия)

Огоста (Хайредин)

Огражденец (Кърналово)

Околчица (Моравица)

Олимекс (Покрайна)

Орлите (Секулово)

Партизан (Скалица)

Планинец (Батошево)

Порто (Портитовци)

РМФ (София)

Ракета (Търговище)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Самуил (Самуилово)

Сантос (Долно Белотинци)

Сб.отбор на АБФ

Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

Септември 98 (Гложене)

Сините извори (ГорнаГращица)

Скрита сила (Мъдрево)

Славия (Граница)

Славия (Ново село)

Спартак (Бошуля)

Спартак 2004 (Долно Дряново)

Спартак 2012 (Славеево)

Спортинг (Бенковски)

Спортист (Ковачевец)

Спортист 2010 (К. Димитриево)

Стан (Стан)

Стандарт (Шивачево)

Старосел (Старосел)

Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

Струма 2017 (Невестино)

Суворово 1920 (Суворово)

Торпедо (Стара Загора)

Тракиец (Исперихово)

Тракиец (Катуница)

Тунджа (Срем)

Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

ФК Марек 1919 (Дупница)

Футбол клуб 13 (София)

Хаджи Димитър (Самуилово)

Чепеларе (Чепеларе)

Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)

Янтра Габрово (Габрово)

Кочово (Кочово)

BGSupporters форум

Кочово (Кочово)

"А" ОГ Шумен - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Върбица (Върбица) 1:3
09.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 1:2
16.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Ендже (Царев брод) 0:0
23.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1:5
30.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Балкан 1965 (Градище) 1:0
07.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Енев Дибич (Шумен) 0:7
14.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) анл.
21.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) анл.
28.10.2018 15:00 9 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) анл.
04.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Смядово 2010 (Смядово) анл.
11.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Стан (Стан) анл.
18.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Г Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) анл.
25.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Герой (Зайчино ореше) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 22 4 4 14 29:64 16
11 Ендже (Царев брод) 22 4 4 14 24:44 16
12 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 22 2 2 18 23:68 8
-- Стан (Стан) 7 3 2 2 18:11 --
-- Кочово (Кочово) 6 1 1 4 4:17 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ШН --
2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2014/2015 - -
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници