Копие (Копиловци)

BGSupporters форум

Копие (Копиловци)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 1:3
07.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 1:6
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 5:1
21.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 1:1
12.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:0
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 0:2
26.10.2014 15:30 8 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:4
02.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 6:0
- 10 кръг
почива
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 2:3
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:5
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 1:0
01.03.2015 10:30 14 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 1:2
13.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 0:0
15.03.2015 10:30 16 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:2
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:6
29.03.2015 10:30 18 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 0:0
05.04.2015 10:30 19 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 3:0
10.04.2015 10:30 20 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 1:4
19.04.2015 10:30 21 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:1
26.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:3
- 23 кръг
почива
10.05.2015 10:30 24 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 2:3
17.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:1
24.05.2015 10:30 26 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 8 3 13 50:55 27
9 Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 24 7 2 15 44:60 23
10 Копие (Копиловци) 24 6 5 13 36:51 23
11 Ябълково (Ябълково) 24 6 3 15 45:70 21
12 Славия (Граница) 24 5 2 17 29:84 17

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 12 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН отказва се
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 13 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници