Кричим (Кричим)

BGSupporters форум

Кричим (Кричим)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 1:5
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 2:0
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 2:1
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 5:2
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 0:2
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 2:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
- 27 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Житница (Житница) 7 4 1 2 18:11 13
3 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 5 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Кричим (Кричим) 6 4 0 2 12:11 12
5 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 6 3 2 1 21:10 11
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 7 3 2 2 13:10 11

Кричим (Кричим)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2020 17:30 1 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 0:4
16.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 3 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 4 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 5 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1 0 0 1 4:5 0
9 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
11 Кричим (Кричим) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 1 0 0 1 1:6 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници