Кричим (Кричим)

BGSupporters форум

Кричим (Кричим)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 3:2
31.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 3:1
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 1:0
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:0
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:5
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 2:1
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:2
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 1:3
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 4:6
24.10.2019 16:30 10 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:5
07.12.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
10.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:8
16.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 2:3
23.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
30.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 12 6 1 5 30:27 19
9 Садово (Садово) 12 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Кричим (Кричим) 12 5 0 7 19:36 15
11 Вихър (Белозем) 12 4 2 6 28:30 14
12 Раковски (Раковски) 12 4 1 7 20:35 13

Кричим (Кричим)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
29.09.2019 12:00 2 кръг Д Родопа 1927 (Смолян) 8:0
04.10.2019 16:00 3 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 8:4
12.10.2019 13:00 4 кръг Д Осанна (Пловдив) 6:0
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Гигант II (Съединение) 5:0
10.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:7
17.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 12:0
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг Г Родопа 1927 (Смолян) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Осанна (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Гигант II (Съединение) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Гигант (Съединение) 6 6 0 0 35:3 18
2 Кричим (Кричим) 6 5 0 1 39:11 15
3 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 5 2 1 2 22:20 7
4 Гигант II (Съединение) 6 2 1 3 12:18 7
5 Осанна (Пловдив) 6 1 1 4 11:19 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници