Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

BGSupporters форум

Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат)

Североизточна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 1:0
24.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Белица (Белица) 1:0
29.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:4
07.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 2:3
14.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 1:2
21.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 6:1
27.09.2014 19:00 7 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 2:2
03.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 1:2
12.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 2:1
19.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:1
30.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 3:2
02.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:0
09.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 0:4
16.11.2014 14:00 14 кръг Д Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 3:0
23.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Г Две могили (Две могили) 3:1
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 3:0
08.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Белица (Белица) 2:1
14.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:5
22.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:4
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 0:1
05.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:0
10.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 0:5
19.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:1
26.04.2015 16:00 24 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 3:0
03.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:2
06.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 8:0
10.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:0
17.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Д Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 1:0
20.05.2015 17:00 29 кръг Г Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 0:3
24.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Д Две могили (Две могили) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Септември 98 (Тервел) 30 15 1 14 43:46 46
8 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 30 14 3 13 42:44 45
9 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 30 14 3 13 48:45 45
10 Ботев (Нови пазар) 30 12 2 16 45:61 38
11 Белица (Белица) 30 10 4 16 39:58 34

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Трета лига 10 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 10 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 12 място
2014/2015 "В" група 9 място
2013/2014 "В" група 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2010/2011 "В" група не завършва
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници