Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

BGSupporters форум

Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат)

Североизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
19.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
25.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
02.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
16.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
23.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
29.09.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
14.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
20.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
28.10.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) -:-
03.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
11.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
17.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
25.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
02.12.2018 14:00 15 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) - - - - -:- 0
5 Волов (Шумен) - - - - -:- 0
5 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) - - - - -:- 0
5 Локомотив (Русе) - - - - -:- 0
5 Суворово 1 (Суворово) - - - - -:- 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.07.2018 18:30 - Д Локомотив (Русе) 0:1
01.08.2018 18:00 - Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 3:0
06.08.2018 19:00 - Д Академик (Веселец) 6:0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Трета лига 10 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 12 място
2014/2015 "В" група 9 място
2013/2014 "В" група 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2010/2011 "В" група не завършва
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници