Кула 04 (Кула)

BGSupporters форум

Кула 04 (Кула)

"А" ОФГ Видин
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 0:3
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Рациария (Арчар) 0:5
17.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Партизани (Макреш) 0:6
24.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Грамада) 1:6
- 5 кръг
почива
08.10.2016 13:00 6 кръг Д Пластик (Старопатица) 1:2
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 1:4
22.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 2:5
29.10.2016 15:00 9 кръг Г Левски (Покрайна) 1:6
26.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Ботев Д (Димово) 1:3
19.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) 0:5
12.03.2017 14:30 12 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 0:8
19.03.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) 4:1
01.04.2017 17:00 14 кръг Г Партизани (Макреш) 1:4
08.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Д Ботев (Грамада) 1:4
- 16 кръг
почива
22.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Пластик (Старопатица) 0:4
29.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Тимок (Брегово) 1:2
07.05.2017 18:00 19 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) 2:4
13.05.2017 18:00 20 кръг Д Левски (Покрайна) 3:1
20.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Г Ботев Д (Димово) 1:2
27.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Пластик (Старопатица) 20 6 3 11 31:37 21
8 Ботев Д (Димово) 20 5 3 12 25:52 18
9 Левски (Покрайна) 20 5 3 12 24:46 18
10 Рациария (Арчар) 20 2 1 17 17:62 7
11 Кула 04 (Кула) 20 2 0 18 20:78 6

Кула 04 (Кула)

ЮМВ: Видин - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2016 1 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) 3:1
02.10.2016 2 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) 0:11
09.10.2016 3 кръг Д Пегас спорт (Видин) 1:8
16.10.2016 4 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:3
23.10.2016 5 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 2:3
30.10.2016 6 кръг Г Рациария (Арчар) 1:9
04.11.2016 7 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 0:5
14.11.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Пегас спорт (Видин) 0:3
20.11.2016 9 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:6
24.03.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Тимок (Брегово) 5:1
02.04.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) 3:1
09.04.2017 10:30 12 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 0:1
16.04.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:9
23.04.2017 10:30 14 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 4:3
30.04.2017 10:30 15 кръг Г Пегас спорт (Видин) 2:11
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Пегас спорт (Видин) 15 13 0 2 75:17 39
3 Ружинци (Ружинци) 15 7 0 8 46:32 21
4 Тимок (Брегово) 15 4 0 11 15:67 12
5 Кула 04 (Кула) 15 4 0 11 21:75 12
6 Рациария (Арчар) 15 4 0 11 35:73 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВД 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВД 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВД 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВД 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВД 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници