Кюстендил (Кюстендил)

BGSupporters форум

Кюстендил (Кюстендил)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
07.09.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 8:0
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:2
21.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 3:0
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 0:4
12.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 6:0
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 6:1
26.10.2014 15:30 8 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 3:0
02.11.2014 15:00 9 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 3:0
09.11.2014 11:00 10 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 7:0
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 1:0
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 5:1
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 3:0
- 14 кръг
почива
13.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 2:1
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:0
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 6:0
29.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 3:0
05.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 5:0
10.04.2015 16:00 20 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 2:0
19.04.2015 10:30 21 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 2:1
26.04.2015 10:30 22 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 4:1
03.05.2015 10:30 23 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 8:0
10.05.2015 17:00 24 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 4:1
17.05.2015 10:30 25 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 3:0
24.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 0:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 24 20 2 2 85:12 62
2 Спортист (Слокощица) 24 17 2 5 61:32 53
3 Ботев (Лозно) 24 17 2 5 72:29 53
4 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 16 2 6 86:42 50
5 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 24 13 1 10 54:68 40
"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
31.05.2015 17:00 - Г Миньор (Бобов дол) 4:2

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници