Неизвестно

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Балкан 1965 (Градище)

Балкански (Михайлово)

БГ 7 (София)

Белите орли (Лозница)

Бенковски (гр.Костенец)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

Бойчинов (Коиловци)

Вихър (Боил)

Войнягово (Войнягово)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Лато (Алеково)

Левски (Караманово)

Левски (Кочериново)

Левски (Писарово)

Локомотив (Долно Церовене)

Локомотив 2016 (София)

Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Миньор (Раднево)

Млада гвардия (Розово)

Младост 2015 (София)

Момино (Момино село)

Морава (Морава)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Околчица (Моравица)

Осогово (Багренци)

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Партизан (Босилковци)

Поморие (Поморие)

Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Релакс (Овен)

Светкавица (Синитово)

Сокол (Крислово)

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

Спортист (Върбовка)

Стамболово (Стамболово)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Червена звезда (Дулово)

Юнак (Мерданя)

Лато (Алеково)

BGSupporters форум

Лато (Алеково)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 1:1
- 2 кръг
почива
21.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Удар (Бяла черква) 4:0
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 1:6
05.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:0
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 1:1
19.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 1:1
01.12.2019 14:30 8 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 2:1
09.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:0
17.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Недан (Недан) 6:0
23.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 3:2
21.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) анл.
- 13 кръг
почива
05.04.2020 17:00 14 кръг Г Удар (Бяла черква) анл.
11.04.2020 17:00 15 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) анл.
18.04.2020 17:00 16 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) анл.
25.04.2020 17:00 17 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) анл.
03.05.2020 18:00 18 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 19 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 20 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) анл.
23.05.2020 18:00 21 кръг Д Недан (Недан) анл.
31.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 10 9 1 0 33:8 28
2 Лато (Алеково) 10 6 3 1 23:12 21
3 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 10 6 1 3 19:7 19
4 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 10 6 1 3 25:10 19
5 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 10 6 0 4 14:12 18
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Предварителен кръг
04.09.2019 16:00 - Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници