Левски (Карлово)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Карлово)

Югоизточна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:0
16.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:1
23.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:1
30.08.2014 18:00 4 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 3:1
07.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:0
13.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:0
20.09.2014 17:00 7 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
27.09.2014 17:00 8 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 1:0
03.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) анл.
11.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:2
18.10.2014 13:00 11 кръг Г Евроколеж (Пловдив) 0:1 Канал 3
29.10.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 2:0
01.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:0
08.11.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:5
16.11.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 2:2
22.11.2014 11:30 16 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 1:2 Канал 3
29.11.2014 14:30 17 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:2
28.02.2015 15:00 18 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:1
01.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 0:1
18.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:1
21.03.2015 15:00 21 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:4
25.03.2015 15:00 22 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:1
29.03.2015 15:00 23 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:4
- 24 кръг
почива
10.04.2015 17:00 25 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 1:1
- 26 кръг
почива
22.04.2015 17:00 27 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:4
25.04.2015 17:00 28 кръг Д Евроколеж (Пловдив) 1:2
02.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Г Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 1:2
09.05.2015 18:00 30 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 1:1
13.05.2015 18:00 31 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 0:3
16.05.2015 18:00 32 кръг Д Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 3:0
23.05.2015 18:00 33 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 1:3
29.05.2015 18:00 34 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 30 9 8 13 34:45 32
13 Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 30 9 5 16 27:49 32
14 Левски (Карлово) 30 7 7 16 23:48 28
15 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 30 4 3 23 26:95 15
16 Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 30 1 1 28 17:92 4

Левски (Карлово)

ЮСВ: Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 13:00 1 кръг Г Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 0:3
11.09.2014 12:00 2 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:1
21.09.2014 12:00 3 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
25.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:3
02.10.2014 11:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:15
09.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 1:3
17.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 0:3
23.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:7
31.10.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) анл.
06.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 0:5
18.11.2014 11 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:4
21.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:6
28.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
27.02.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 4:1
07.03.2015 12:00 15 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
13.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:2
20.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:3
26.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:6
02.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 0:6
09.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 4:2
16.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:3
- 22 кръг
почива
30.04.2015 17:00 23 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 3:0
07.05.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:6
15.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 2:4
21.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 0:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Гигант (Съединение) 24 7 3 14 34:68 24
10 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 7 1 16 27:63 22
11 Левски (Карлово) 24 4 0 20 23:100 12
12 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 3 0 21 20:81 9
13 Марица (Пловдив) 24 5 0 19 26:61 15

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:11 сезона

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници