Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетик 11 (София)

Атлетико (Лом)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Батак (Батак)

Бенковски (Подгорица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 1921 (Златарица)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Бургас спорт (Бургас)

Варна (Варна)

Варненчик (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище)

Върба 1917 (Радомир)

Върбица 2006 (Бенковски)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Делфините (Варна)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Интернационал (София)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Ком 98 (Годеч)

Конкордия (София)

Левски (Долна баня)

Левски (Ракитово)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Локомотив (Карнобат)

Локомотив (Левски)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

Миньор 2013 (Перник)

Младост 2015 (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

Одесос (Варна)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Орловец 94 (Габрово)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Ружинци (Ружинци)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Стара Загора (Стара Загора)

Стралджа (Стралджа)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 1931 (Стамболийски)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Харманли 04 (Харманли)

Хисаря 2013 (Хисаря)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампиони (София)

Шумен 1929 (Шумен)

Шумен 2007 (Шумен)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Яворов (Чирпан)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Янтра 2013 (Габрово)

Левски (Ракитово)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Ракитово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
24.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:13
01.10.2016 10:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 12:0
09.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:2
16.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:12
23.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 5:1
30.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:0
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:5
12.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 7:2
19.03.2017 10:30 10 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:1
25.03.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:3
01.04.2017 10:30 12 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 5:0
05.04.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 1:4
09.04.2017 10:00 14 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:9
14.04.2017 10:30 15 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 10:0
22.04.2017 10:30 16 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:7
30.04.2017 10:30 17 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:6
07.05.2017 10:30 18 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Марица (Белово) 18 9 1 8 50:54 28
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 18 8 1 9 42:48 25
6 Левски (Ракитово) 18 8 0 10 54:69 24
7 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 18 7 1 10 56:67 22
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 18 6 1 11 49:104 19

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници