Локомотив (Бургас)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив (Бургас)

Баражи за Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг
06.06.2017 18:00 - Д Сокол (Марково) 0:0
"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:0
10.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 5:3
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Странджа (Малко Търново) анл.
25.09.2016 15:00 4 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 5:1
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:0
08.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Кошарица (Кошарица) 2:0
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 5:0
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1
29.10.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 4:1
05.11.2016 13:00 10 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 5:2
12.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:0
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 2:1
26.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 5:1
04.03.2017 15:30 14 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 3:0
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 3:0
- 16 кръг
почива
03.05.2017 18:00 17 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 4:1
01.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 5:0
08.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Кошарица (Кошарица) 5:0
15.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 8:0
22.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:2
30.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Г Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 5:0
06.05.2017 15:00 23 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 3:1
14.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:0
21.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 3:1
28.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Бургас) 24 20 4 0 85:18 64
2 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 24 20 2 2 94:15 62
3 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 24 16 3 5 75:26 51
4 Русокастро (Русокастро) 24 16 2 6 76:53 50
5 Вихър (Айтос) 24 16 2 6 67:35 50

Локомотив (Бургас)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 11:30 1 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 2:5
24.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 3:0
01.10.2016 11:30 3 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 1:3
- 4 кръг
почива
- 5 кръг
почива
01.11.2016 14:00 6 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 5:2
29.10.2016 11:30 7 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:4
05.11.2016 10:00 8 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 1:2
12.11.2016 10:00 9 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 2:2
17.11.2016 10:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:4
26.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:2
- 12 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 9 3 1 5 16:16 10
7 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 9 2 2 5 18:19 8
8 Локомотив (Бургас) 9 2 2 5 18:24 8
9 Свети Никола (Бургас) 9 1 1 7 7:45 4
10 Созопол (Созопол) 9 0 1 8 8:64 1

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 1 място

Интернет страници