Локомотив (Септември)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив (Септември)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:2
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:0
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 3:0
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:5
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 6:2
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:0
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:2
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:1
08.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:1
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 3:2
10.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 4:1
17.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 3:0
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:1
01.12.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
23.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:1
01.03.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:1
08.03.2020 14:00 18 кръг Г Величково (Величково) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 19 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 20 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 22 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) анл.
12.04.2020 16:00 23 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
18.04.2020 16:00 24 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) анл.
26.04.2020 16:00 25 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) анл.
10.05.2020 17:00 27 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) анл.
- 28 кръг
почива
24.05.2020 17:00 29 кръг Г Марица (Белово) анл.
31.05.2020 17:00 30 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 16 10 4 2 51:22 34
4 Балкан (Варвара) 15 8 5 2 44:17 29
5 Локомотив (Септември) 16 9 2 5 34:21 29
6 Марица (Белово) 16 8 2 6 38:29 26
7 Левски (Паталеница) 16 6 4 6 40:39 22

Локомотив (Септември)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 8:0
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 4:3
05.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8:2
13.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 4:2
24.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:2
30.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4
09.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:0
17.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 6:2
14.03.2020 10:30 10 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
- 11 кръг Г Батак (Батак) анл.
- 12 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
- 13 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) анл.
- 14 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) анл.
- 15 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) анл.
- 16 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) анл.
- 17 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) анл.
- 18 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 9 9 0 0 78:1 27
2 Локомотив (Септември) 9 8 0 1 37:15 24
3 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 9 6 0 3 31:19 18
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 5 1 3 35:28 16
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 9 5 0 4 27:32 15

Локомотив (Септември)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 10:2
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 5:1
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:0
12.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:1
- 5 кръг
почива
01.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:6
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:0
10.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 8:0
16.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:3
- 10 кръг
почива
15.03.2020 10:30 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) анл.
- 12 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) анл.
- 13 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) анл.
- 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
- 15 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
- 16 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) анл.
- 17 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) анл.
- 18 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) анл.
- 19 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
- 20 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Септември) 8 7 0 1 37:13 21
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 8 5 0 3 27:17 15
3 Вихър (Ветрен) 8 4 0 4 11:19 12
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8 3 0 5 18:21 9
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 8 1 0 7 8:31 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2011 7.041 85
април 2011 3.976 98
март 2011 11.539 56
ноември 2010 13.095 52
октомври 2010 14.652 48
септември 2010 20.235 27
август 2010 6.895 92
всички

Интернет страници