Локомотив (Септември)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив 2011 (Септември)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2015 18:30 1 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 1:2
29.08.2015 18:00 2 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 0:4
05.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Тракиец (Исперихово) 6:1
12.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 0:2
19.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 4:1
27.09.2015 17:00 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:0
03.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:3
10.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 5:0
17.10.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 2:3
24.10.2015 16:00 10 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:5
31.10.2015 15:00 11 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 1:5
07.11.2015 14:00 12 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:6
14.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 0:2
21.11.2015 14:00 14 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:2
28.11.2015 14:00 15 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:6
27.02.2016 14:00 16 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:0
03.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:0
06.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Г Тракиец (Исперихово) 1:2
12.03.2016 15:00 19 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:2
19.03.2016 15:00 20 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 2:5
27.03.2016 15:00 21 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:2
02.04.2016 16:00 22 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:1
09.04.2016 16:00 23 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:3
16.04.2016 16:00 24 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 2:1
24.04.2016 16:00 25 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 3:2
29.04.2016 16:00 26 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 4:0
02.05.2016 17:00 27 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:5
07.05.2016 17:00 28 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 1:1
14.05.2016 17:00 29 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:3
21.05.2016 17:00 30 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Марица (Белово) 30 11 4 15 60:69 37
10 Вихър (Ветрен) 30 9 7 14 39:56 34
11 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 30 10 4 16 53:69 34
12 Величково (Величково) 30 10 3 17 44:59 33
13 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 9 5 16 44:57 32

Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2015 11:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:6
26.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:4
04.10.2015 10:30 3 кръг Г СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 3:9
10.10.2015 10:30 4 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 9:0
05.12.2015 10:30 5 кръг Г Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 1:3
24.10.2015 10:30 6 кръг Д Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 1:3
02.11.2015 10:30 7 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 2:5
08.11.2015 10:30 8 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 3:0
14.11.2015 10:30 9 кръг Д Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 3:4
21.11.2015 10:30 10 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2
28.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:10
05.03.2016 10:30 12 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:2
12.03.2016 11:30 13 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:3
20.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Д СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 1:1
26.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 3:0
02.04.2016 10:30 16 кръг Д Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 3:2
06.04.2016 10:30 17 кръг Г Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 2:3
09.04.2016 10:30 18 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:4
17.04.2016 10:30 19 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 3:3
23.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Г Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 5:1
29.04.2016 10:30 21 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:4
08.05.2016 10:30 22 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 22 9 0 13 55:70 27
9 ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 22 8 2 12 37:68 26
10 СОУ "Климент Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 22 5 7 10 46:80 22
11 Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 22 5 3 14 51:75 18
12 Юнак (Ивайло) 22 0 0 22 7:101 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 "В" група 7 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2011 7.041 85
април 2011 3.976 98
март 2011 11.539 56
ноември 2010 13.095 52
октомври 2010 14.652 48
септември 2010 20.235 27
август 2010 6.895 92
всички

Интернет страници