Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)

"А" ОФГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 12:3
23.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) 3:2
01.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 2:2
08.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Балкан (Плачковци) 0:1
15.10.2017 15:00 5 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 3:3
22.10.2017 15:00 6 кръг Д Планинец (Батошево) 6:2
28.10.2017 15:00 7 кръг Г Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 1:2
- 8 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Планинец (Батошево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 6 4 1 1 25:10 13
3 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 7 4 1 2 33:12 13
4 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 7 3 2 2 27:15 11
5 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 7 3 1 3 16:20 10
6 Планинец (Батошево) 7 2 0 5 17:34 6

Локомотив 1927 (Дряново)

Деца: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 3:2
- 2 кръг
почива
19.09.2017 16:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 3:0
23.09.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 0:4
- 5 кръг
почива
07.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 1:7
14.10.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 2:2
18.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:9
21.10.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 0:6
28.10.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:7
01.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:8
- 12 кръг
почива
11.11.2017 10:30 13 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 1:0
18.11.2017 10:30 14 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:10
- 15 кръг
почива
02.12.2017 10:30 16 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
09.12.2017 10:30 17 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Белица 2017 (Килифарево) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 29 кръг
почива
- 30 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 32 кръг
почива
- 33 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Академик (Свищов) 10 4 0 6 16:36 12
10 Павликени (Павликени) 10 3 1 6 20:26 10
11 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 11 3 1 7 11:55 10
12 Трявна (Трявна) 10 3 1 6 18:34 10
13 Севлиево (Севлиево) 10 2 0 8 14:63 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ГБ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ГБ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ГБ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ГБ 5 място
2011/2012 "В" група 16 място
2010/2011 "В" група 14 място
2009/2010 "В" група 4 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2011 1.866 104
октомври 2011 7.879 80
септември 2011 5.597 92
август 2011 11.264 59
май 2011 10.557 64
април 2011 11.201 60
март 2011 7.759 83
ноември 2010 2.009 109
октомври 2010 8.196 90
септември 2010 1.653 113
август 2010 1.353 114
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници