Локомотив 2011 (Септември)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив 2011 (Септември)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:0
28.08.2016 18:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:1
03.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:2
10.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:7
17.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 0:2
24.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 1:0
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 3:3
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:3
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) 6:0
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 4:0
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 6:1
05.11.2016 15:00 12 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 4:3
12.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:1
19.11.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 4:0
26.11.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 0:3
25.02.2017 14:00 16 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:2
05.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:1
11.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:4
18.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:4
25.03.2017 15:00 20 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 0:4
01.04.2017 16:00 21 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 2:1
08.04.2017 16:00 22 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:3
14.04.2017 16:00 23 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:4
22.04.2017 16:00 24 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 3:0
29.04.2017 16:00 25 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:2
08.05.2017 17:00 26 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:0
13.05.2017 17:00 27 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:3
20.05.2017 17:00 28 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 1:1
24.05.2017 17:00 29 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 1:3
27.05.2017 17:00 30 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Вихър (Ветрен) 30 12 4 14 52:68 40
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 11 5 14 60:63 38
11 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 30 11 5 14 57:63 38
12 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 10 1 19 44:65 31
13 Балкан (Варвара) 30 9 4 17 37:79 31

Локомотив 2011 (Септември)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 11:30 1 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
24.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 1:3
02.10.2016 12:00 3 кръг Г Хебър 1918 /юмв/ (Пазарджик) 1:2
08.10.2016 11:30 4 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:2
16.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:2
23.10.2016 11:30 6 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:6
29.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 5:0
25.03.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:4
01.04.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 1:3
08.04.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 /юмв/ (Пазарджик) 1:1
15.04.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 14:0
23.04.2017 10:30 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 3:1
30.04.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:6
07.05.2017 10:30 14 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 14 7 5 2 35:13 26
5 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 14 5 2 7 28:49 17
6 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 14 3 3 8 36:37 12
7 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 2 2 10 28:45 8
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 14 0 1 13 16:104 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 "В" група 7 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2008/2009 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2011 7.041 85
април 2011 3.976 98
март 2011 11.539 56
ноември 2010 13.095 52
октомври 2010 14.652 48
септември 2010 20.235 27
август 2010 6.895 92
всички

Интернет страници