Любимец (Търнава)

BGSupporters форум

Любимец (Търнава)

"Б" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Августа (Хърлец) 3:0
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 0:5
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 2:2
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 0:2
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Огоста II (Хайредин) 1:3
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Искра (Власатица) 2:2
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 0:7
29.10.2017 14:30 8 кръг Г Августа (Хърлец) 3:0
05.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 1:5
11.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Г Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 0:6
17.03.2018 15:30 11 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 0:5
03.06.2018 18:00 12 кръг Д Огоста II (Хайредин) -:-
01.04.2018 15:30 13 кръг Г Искра (Власатица) 3:0
08.04.2018 17:00 14 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 0:2
14.04.2018 17:00 15 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 1:9
22.04.2018 17:00 16 кръг Д Августа (Хърлец) 3:0
29.04.2018 17:00 17 кръг Г Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 2:4
05.05.2018 18:00 18 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 2:4
13.05.2018 18:00 19 кръг Г Искра (Власатица) 3:0
20.05.2018 18:00 20 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 0:4
26.05.2018 18:00 21 кръг Д Огоста II (Хайредин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 20 10 3 7 51:48 33
5 Огоста II (Хайредин) 19 6 2 11 32:67 20
6 Любимец (Търнава) 19 5 2 12 26:60 17
7 Искра (Власатица) 20 5 2 13 28:49 17
8 Августа (Хърлец) 20 0 0 20 0:60 0

Любимец (Търнава)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 10:3
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 5:7
07.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 5:1
14.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:7
21.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 10:0
- 6 кръг
почива
- 7 кръг
почива
11.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:6
18.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 2:1
25.11.2017 10:30 10 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 3:1
10.03.2018 10:30 11 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:0
17.03.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 5:0
06.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 1:7
31.03.2018 10:30 14 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 3:7
14.04.2018 10:30 15 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 1:5
21.04.2018 10:30 16 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 7:3
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг
почива
12.05.2018 10:30 19 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 11:0
19.05.2018 10:30 20 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:3
26.05.2018 10:30 21 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
02.06.2018 10:30 22 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 16 12 0 4 70:32 36
3 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 16 10 3 3 50:23 33
4 Любимец (Търнава) 16 9 0 7 67:51 27
5 Кариана (Ерден) 17 8 2 7 76:49 26
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 15 5 4 6 25:30 19

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници