Любимец (Търнава)

BGSupporters форум

Любимец (Търнава)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
подгрупа "А-2"
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:5
31.08.2019 18:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 1:4
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 3:8
- 4 кръг
почива
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 1:2
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 0:15
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 0:4
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) 1:3
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 1:8
14.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:9
10.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 1:4
16.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 1:9
- 13 кръг
почива
30.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 2:6
- 15 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Козлодуй) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Атлетик (Козлодуй) 12 5 2 5 27:25 17
6 Строител (Кунино) 12 4 2 6 18:33 14
7 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 10 3 1 6 12:26 10
8 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 12 2 2 8 15:55 8
9 Любимец (Търнава) 12 0 0 12 13:77 0

Любимец (Търнава)

Деца: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
05.10.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:1
- 3 кръг
почива
- 4 кръг
почива
отложен 5 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
отложен 6 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
16.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:5
23.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 1:1
12.10.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 1:4
07.12.2019 10:30 11 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 2:3
14.12.2019 10:30 12 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 2:0
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 22 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 6 4 0 2 26:9 12
5 Околчица (Моравица) 5 3 0 2 18:14 9
6 Любимец (Търнава) 6 2 1 3 10:14 7
7 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 7 1 1 5 6:30 4
8 Ком (Берковица) 6 1 0 5 4:25 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници