Мълния (Климент)

BGSupporters форум

Мълния (Климент)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:1
07.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Устрем (Пет могили) 1:3
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:3
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 0:2
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 3:2
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:3
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 3:0
07.12.2014 13:30 8 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:6
02.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Д Паламара (Венец) 3:1
09.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Г Заря (Тодор Икономово) 2:2
16.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 1:1
23.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 1:6
30.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Победа 1973 (Пристое) 1:5
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 2:3
08.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Д Устрем (Пет могили) 4:1
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:0
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 6:1
29.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Г Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 5:1
05.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:0
12.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 1:1
19.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 3:1
26.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Г Паламара (Венец) 3:4
03.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Д Заря (Тодор Икономово) 9:0
10.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 4:1
17.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:6
23.05.2015 10:30 26 кръг Д Победа 1973 (Пристое) 3:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Победа 1973 (Пристое) 26 17 1 8 74:48 52
6 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 26 13 3 10 56:49 42
7 Мълния (Климент) 26 10 4 12 57:58 34
8 Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 26 9 5 12 50:71 32
9 Устрем (Пет могили) 26 8 6 12 47:45 30

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници