Марек 1919 (Дупница)

BGSupporters форум

Марек 1919 (Дупница)

"А" ОГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Рила"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.11.2018 14:00 1 кръг Г Сокол 2015 (Самораново) 5:0
16.09.2018 11:30 2 кръг Г Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 3:1
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 7:0
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Левски (Кочериново) 1:2
06.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево) 2:1
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Мусала (Рила) 5:0
20.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Бобошево) 5:1
28.10.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Горица (Овчарци) анл.
03.11.2018 15:00 9 кръг Д Ива (Боровец) анл.
11.11.2018 15:00 10 кръг Г Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 8:0
18.11.2018 15:00 11 кръг Д Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 0:1
- 12 кръг Д Сокол 2015 (Самораново) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Ботев 2009 (Джерман) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Левски (Кочериново) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Мусала (Рила) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев (Бобошево) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Д Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Славия 2000 (Яхиново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Кочериново) 9 7 0 2 25:8 21
2 Марек 1919 (Дупница) 9 7 0 2 36:6 21
3 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 9 6 2 1 23:12 20
4 Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево) 9 5 0 4 21:21 15
5 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 9 5 0 4 20:24 15

Марек 1919 (Дупница)

Деца: Перник - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Легия (Рударци) 0:7
30.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 3:1
07.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
14.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 1:3
20.10.2018 09:30 5 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 8:3
28.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Легия (Рударци) 1:3
04.11.2018 10:30 7 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 1:1
11.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:7
- 9 кръг Д Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 8 6 0 2 29:7 18
3 Легия (Рударци) 8 5 1 2 22:9 16
4 Марек 1919 (Дупница) 8 2 1 5 14:28 7
5 Германея (Сапарева баня) 8 1 1 6 14:25 4
6 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 8 1 1 6 10:52 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници