Марица (Белово)

BGSupporters форум

Марица (Белово)

"Б" ОФГ Пазарджик - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Карабунар (Карабунар) 7:2
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 2:2
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Щърково) 2:1
- 4 кръг
почива
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 5:2
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 6:0
21.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) 3:1
28.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Лесичово (Лесичово) 4:1
04.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Спартак (Бошуля) 5:0
11.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 1:0
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 1:1
10.03.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Карабунар (Карабунар) 3:1
17.03.2018 15:00 13 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) 5:1
26.05.2018 18:00 14 кръг Г Спартак (Щърково) 3:2
- 15 кръг
почива
07.04.2018 16:00 16 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 3:0
14.04.2018 16:00 17 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 2:0
21.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) 11:1
28.04.2018 16:00 19 кръг Г Лесичово (Лесичово) 5:0
07.05.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Спартак (Бошуля) 12:0
12.05.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) 3:0
20.05.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 5:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица (Белово) 20 18 2 0 88:15 56
2 Барикади (Стрелча) 20 14 2 4 58:23 44
3 Спартак (Щърково) 20 13 2 5 60:32 41
4 Миньор (Елшица) 20 10 5 5 53:38 35
5 Шипка (Драгор) 20 8 4 8 47:42 28

Марица (Белово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:0
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:1
08.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:1
14.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 4:2
21.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:2
28.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:2
05.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 1:6
18.03.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 6:0
05.05.2018 10:30 9 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
01.04.2018 10:30 10 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 4:1
09.04.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 2:2
14.04.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:1
21.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 3:0
29.04.2018 10:30 14 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 14 11 1 2 78:25 34
3 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 14 10 0 4 75:24 30
4 Марица (Белово) 14 7 3 4 33:23 24
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 4 0 10 33:45 12
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 14 4 0 10 42:61 12

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2008/2009 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място

Интернет страници