Марица 2003 (Маноле)

BGSupporters форум

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 0:1
31.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 1:2
27.11.2019 14:30 3 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 2:2
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 5:1
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 0:0
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 1:1
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:3
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 2:1
24.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 0:3
08.12.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 4:1
09.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:2
17.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:5
24.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 3:2
30.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 2:2
- 16 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 15 6 2 7 34:36 20
10 Вихър (Белозем) 15 6 2 7 34:34 20
11 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 15 4 5 6 22:29 17
12 Раковски (Раковски) 15 5 1 9 27:44 16
13 Кричим (Кричим) 15 5 0 10 20:47 15

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2019 12:00 1 кръг Д Родопа 1927 (Смолян) 3:0
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Осанна (Пловдив) 0:6
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:5
- 4 кръг
почива
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 3:3
10.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Г Гигант II (Съединение) 1:7
17.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 0:12
- 8 кръг Г Родопа 1927 (Смолян) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Осанна (Пловдив) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Гигант II (Съединение) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 6 3 1 2 28:20 10
4 Гигант II (Съединение) 6 2 1 3 12:18 7
5 Осанна (Пловдив) 6 1 1 4 11:19 4
6 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 6 1 1 4 7:33 4
7 Родопа 1927 (Смолян) 6 0 2 4 2:30 2

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници