Марица 2003 (Маноле)

BGSupporters форум

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив - Баражи
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финали
07.06.2015 17:00 - Г Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:0
Допълнителен бараж
13.06.2015 17:00 - Г Вихър (Войсил) 3:0
"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Войводиново) 0:1
10.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Борислав II (Първомай) 6:0
13.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 2:0
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Тракия 2012 (Бяла река) 6:0
24.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 5:1
28.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Марица (Ясно поле) 4:0
04.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Сокол (Буково) 4:0
12.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Рогош) 3:1
19.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Зенит 2012 (Православен) 3:0
05.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Д Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 2:0
02.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Г Марица 2006 (Градина) 4:0
09.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Поповица (Поповица) 4:0
16.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 5:0
23.11.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 0:0
30.11.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 2:1
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Войводиново) 2:0
15.04.2015 17:30 17 кръг Г Борислав II (Първомай) 3:0
18.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 4:0
29.04.2015 18:00 19 кръг Г Тракия 2012 (Бяла река) 3:0
25.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 6:0
05.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Марица (Ясно поле) 2:1
10.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Сокол (Буково) 3:0
19.04.2015 17:00 23 кръг Г Ботев (Рогош) 8:0
26.04.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Зенит 2012 (Православен) 3:0
02.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 3:0
10.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Марица 2006 (Градина) 3:0
17.05.2015 18:00 27 кръг Г Поповица (Поповица) 3:0
20.05.2015 18:00 28 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 7:2
23.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Г Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 4:2
31.05.2015 18:00 30 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 8:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 30 28 1 1 112:10 85
2 Вихър (Войводиново) 30 24 1 5 84:21 73
3 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 30 19 3 8 102:54 60
4 Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 30 19 2 9 73:40 59
5 Марица (Ясно поле) 30 16 3 11 66:55 51

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници