Марица 2003 (Маноле)

BGSupporters форум

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3:2
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 0:2
- 3 кръг
почива
05.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
12.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
19.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 4:2
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 2:1
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 1:2
- 9 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първомай) 7 4 2 1 26:12 14
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 8 4 2 2 15:11 14
7 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 7 4 0 3 12:11 12
8 Кричим (Кричим) 8 4 0 4 13:15 12
9 Садово (Садово) 7 3 2 2 9:9 11

Марица 2003 (Маноле)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 12:00 1 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 0:3
19.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
25.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) анл.
- 4 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Кричим (Кричим) 3 0 0 3 1:16 0
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници