Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 2:2
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 6:1
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 1:2
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:0
- 5 кръг
почива
17.02.2019 14:30 6 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 2:0
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 1:1
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:3
04.11.2018 15:00 9 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 2:10
11.11.2018 15:00 10 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 5:0
18.11.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 2:0
25.11.2018 15:00 12 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:4
02.12.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:3
24.02.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 1:2
03.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 0:1
10.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 2:2
17.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:1
- 18 кръг
почива
31.03.2019 15:00 19 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) -:-
07.04.2019 16:00 20 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
14.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
21.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) -:-
05.05.2019 17:00 23 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 24 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 25 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
26.05.2019 17:00 26 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Авангард (Бачево) 16 6 2 8 46:42 20
8 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 16 6 2 8 26:33 20
9 Места (Хаджидимово) 16 4 6 6 28:32 18
10 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 15 5 3 7 22:29 18
11 Граничар (Копривлен) 15 4 2 9 16:30 14

Места (Хаджидимово)

ЮМВ: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:2
23.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
30.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:4
07.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 4:1
14.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 3:0
21.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:4
28.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:2
24.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
31.03.2019 11:00 9 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
07.04.2019 11:00 10 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
14.04.2019 11:00 11 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
21.04.2019 11:00 12 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
05.05.2019 11:00 13 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
12.05.2019 11:00 14 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 7 5 0 2 25:5 15
4 Банско (Банско) 7 2 2 3 15:14 8
5 Места (Хаджидимово) 7 2 1 4 9:19 7
6 Септември (Симитли) 7 2 1 4 13:15 7
7 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 7 2 1 4 14:24 7

Места (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:9
15.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 0:11
22.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 0:11
29.09.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 1:5
- 5 кръг
почива
13.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 2:5
20.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 2:3
27.10.2018 11:00 8 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) 0:8
03.11.2018 11:00 9 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:3
10.11.2018 11:00 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:8
18.11.2018 11:00 11 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2:9
24.11.2018 11:00 12 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 0:10
отложен 13 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
09.03.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:7
16.03.2019 11:00 15 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 0:10
23.03.2019 11:00 16 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
30.03.2019 11:00 17 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
13.04.2019 11:00 19 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
20.04.2019 11:00 20 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
27.04.2019 11:00 21 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) -:-
04.05.2019 11:00 22 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
11.05.2019 11:00 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
19.05.2019 11:00 24 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
25.05.2019 11:00 25 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
01.06.2019 11:00 26 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Банско (Банско) 14 5 2 7 39:36 17
10 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 13 4 3 6 24:24 15
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 14 2 0 12 24:84 6
12 Септември (Симитли) 13 1 0 12 9:81 3
13 Места (Хаджидимово) 13 0 0 13 8:99 0


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници