Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОФГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:0
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:1
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 4:0
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 1:1
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 1:0
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 2:0
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 0:1
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 1:0
05.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 2:0
12.11.2017 15:00 10 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 4:3
19.11.2017 15:00 11 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 6:0
- 12 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Места (Хаджидимово) 11 9 1 1 25:6 28
2 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 11 7 2 2 25:8 23
3 Белица 2015 (Белица) 10 7 1 2 33:14 22
4 Граничар (Копривлен) 11 5 4 2 24:12 19
5 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 11 5 3 3 27:16 18

Места (Хаджидимово)

ЮМВ: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 5:3
24.09.2017 11:00 2 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 2:3
- 3 кръг
почива
08.10.2017 11:00 4 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:5
15.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 1:3
22.10.2017 11:00 6 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 0:1
29.10.2017 11:00 7 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:3
05.11.2017 11:00 8 кръг Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 4:1
12.11.2017 11:00 9 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 4:1
- 10 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Малеш 1940 (Микрево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Банско (Банско) 8 4 1 3 16:17 13
5 Беласица (Петрич) 8 4 0 4 16:18 12
6 Места (Хаджидимово) 8 3 0 5 16:20 9
7 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 8 2 1 5 16:24 7
8 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 8 2 0 6 18:37 6

Места (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 1:8
16.09.2017 11:00 2 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:8
23.09.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:3
30.09.2017 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 1:4
07.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) 0:3
14.10.2017 11:00 6 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:8
21.10.2017 11:00 7 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:6
28.10.2017 11:00 8 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 8:1
04.11.2017 11:00 9 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 1:2
11.11.2017 11:00 10 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 3:0
18.11.2017 11:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:3
- 12 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Банско (Банско) 11 4 0 7 19:40 12
9 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 11 2 0 9 18:44 6
10 Места (Хаджидимово) 11 2 0 9 17:46 6
11 Септември (Симитли) 11 2 0 9 6:62 6
12 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 11 1 0 10 15:77 3


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2014/2015 "В" група 16 място
2013/2014 "В" група 13 място
2012/2013 "В" група 11 място
2011/2012 "В" група 11 място
2010/2011 "В" група 5 място
2009/2010 "В" група 12 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници