Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОФГ Благоевград - подгр. "Места" - изток
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Дебрен (Дебрен) 1:3
20.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 4:1
27.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Буйна Места (Мусомища) 1:3
- 4 кръг
почива
11.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Кочан (Кочан) 7:1
18.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Канина (Гърмен) 7:0
06.12.2015 14:00 7 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 2:0
08.11.2015 15:00 8 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 1:1
15.11.2015 15:00 9 кръг Д Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 8:1
22.11.2015 15:00 10 кръг Г Пирин (Брезница) 2:2
29.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Единство 2005 (Дъбница) 1:0
28.02.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Дебрен (Дебрен) 1:0
06.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 1:2
13.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Буйна Места (Мусомища) 6:3
- 15 кръг
почива
16.05.2016 16 кръг Г Кочан (Кочан) 3:0
03.04.2016 16:00 17 кръг Д Канина (Гърмен) 4:2
10.04.2016 16:00 18 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 3:0
17.04.2016 16:00 19 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 3:0
16.05.2016 20 кръг Г Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 3:0
08.05.2016 17:00 21 кръг Д Пирин (Брезница) 3:0
15.05.2016 17:00 22 кръг Г Единство 2005 (Дъбница) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Граничар (Копривлен) 19 15 3 1 57:16 48
2 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 20 14 3 3 64:22 45
3 Пирин (Брезница) 20 11 2 7 52:33 35
4 Дебрен (Дебрен) 19 10 3 6 36:24 33
5 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 20 9 4 7 32:30 31

Места 1929 (Хаджидимово)

ЮМВ: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
- 2 кръг
почива
19.09.2015 12:30 3 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 4:1
26.09.2015 12:30 4 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:1
03.10.2015 12:30 5 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
- 6 кръг
почива
14.11.2015 12:30 7 кръг Г Пирин 2002 (Разлог) 4:2
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг
почива
07.11.2015 12:30 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:4
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг
почива
28.11.2015 12:30 13 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 2:5
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг
почива
19.03.2016 12:30 16 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 3:0
26.03.2016 12:30 17 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 3:3
02.04.2016 12:30 18 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 2:1
- 19 кръг
почива
09.04.2016 12:30 20 кръг Д Пирин 2002 (Разлог) 2:1
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг
почива
30.04.2016 12:30 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 3:3
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг
почива
21.05.2016 12:30 26 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Беласица (Петрич) 12 10 1 1 46:15 31
2 Септември (Симитли) 12 8 0 4 23:16 24
3 Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 12 6 3 3 28:24 21
4 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 12 5 3 4 28:16 18
5 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 12 5 1 6 28:22 16


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници