Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОФГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:1
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 2:2
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 4:0
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 3:1
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 4:1
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:2
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 6:0
30.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 5:1
20.11.2016 15:00 9 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 2:1
12.03.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 1:0
19.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 13:1
21.05.2017 17:00 12 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 3:2
02.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 3:0
09.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Г Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 0:0
23.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 6:0
30.04.2017 16:00 16 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 5:2
07.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:0
14.05.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 18 16 0 2 58:19 48
2 Места (Хаджидимово) 18 15 2 1 66:19 47
3 Белица 2015 (Белица) 18 12 1 5 58:28 37
4 Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 18 11 1 6 53:31 34
5 Авангард (Бачево) 18 5 5 8 31:39 20

Места (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2016 11:00 1 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 1:11
10.09.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 0:6
17.09.2016 11:00 3 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) 0:6
24.09.2016 11:00 4 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 1:4
02.11.2016 14:00 5 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 0:2
08.10.2016 11:00 6 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:5
15.10.2016 11:00 7 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:7
22.10.2016 11:00 8 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:3
29.10.2016 11:00 9 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 5:1
05.11.2016 11:00 10 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:4
12.11.2016 11:00 11 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 0:7
11.03.2017 11:00 12 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
18.03.2017 11:00 13 кръг Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 3:1
25.03.2017 11:00 14 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) 0:3
01.04.2017 11:00 15 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 3:0
08.04.2017 11:00 16 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 1:2
15.04.2017 11:00 17 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
22.04.2017 11:00 18 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:4
29.04.2017 11:00 19 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:4
06.05.2017 11:00 20 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 3:0
13.05.2017 11:00 21 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:2
20.05.2017 11:00 22 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 22 7 1 14 37:64 22
9 Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 22 6 4 12 50:66 22
10 Места (Хаджидимово) 22 4 0 18 23:86 12
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 22 2 0 20 16:105 6
12 Септември (Симитли) 22 1 0 21 11:177 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2014/2015 "В" група 16 място
2013/2014 "В" група 13 място
2012/2013 "В" група 11 място
2011/2012 "В" група 11 място
2010/2011 "В" група 5 място
2009/2010 "В" група 12 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници