Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 2:2
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 6:1
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 1:2
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:0
- 5 кръг
почива
17.02.2019 14:30 6 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 2:0
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 1:1
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:3
04.11.2018 15:00 9 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 2:10
11.11.2018 15:00 10 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 5:0
18.11.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 2:0
25.11.2018 15:00 12 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:4
02.12.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:3
24.02.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Белица 2015 (Белица) 12 6 0 6 29:32 18
6 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 12 6 0 6 28:25 18
7 Места (Хаджидимово) 12 4 4 4 24:26 16
8 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 12 4 3 5 20:23 15
9 Авангард (Бачево) 12 4 1 7 27:31 13

Места (Хаджидимово)

ЮМВ: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:2
23.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
30.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:4
07.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 4:1
14.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 3:0
21.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:4
28.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:2
24.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 7 5 0 2 25:5 15
4 Банско (Банско) 7 2 2 3 15:14 8
5 Места (Хаджидимово) 7 2 1 4 9:19 7
6 Септември (Симитли) 7 2 1 4 13:15 7
7 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 7 2 1 4 14:24 7

Места (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:9
15.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 0:11
22.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 0:11
29.09.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 1:5
- 5 кръг
почива
13.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 2:5
20.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 2:3
27.10.2018 11:00 8 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) 0:8
03.11.2018 11:00 9 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:3
10.11.2018 11:00 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:8
18.11.2018 11:00 11 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2:9
24.11.2018 11:00 12 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 0:10
отложен 13 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
09.03.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Банско (Банско) 12 4 2 6 34:29 14
10 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 11 3 3 5 23:20 12
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 12 2 0 10 21:75 6
12 Септември (Симитли) 11 0 0 11 5:77 0
13 Места (Хаджидимово) 11 0 0 11 8:82 0


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници