Места (Хаджидимово)

BGSupporters форум

Места (Хаджидимово)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 1:1
22.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:1
29.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 2:0
06.10.2019 16:00 4 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) 2:2
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 6:0
20.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:1
08.12.2019 14:30 7 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
10.11.2019 15:00 8 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 2:2
17.11.2019 15:00 9 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
24.11.2019 15:00 10 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 6 6 0 0 26:3 18
2 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 5 4 0 1 10:3 12
3 Места (Хаджидимово) 7 3 3 1 16:7 12
4 Белица 2015 (Белица) 7 4 0 3 22:25 12
5 Граничар (Копривлен) 6 3 2 1 19:12 11

Места (Хаджидимово)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:9
14.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:9
21.09.2019 11:00 3 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) 1:8
28.09.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:11
05.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:10
12.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
19.10.2019 11:00 7 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:11
14.12.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
09.11.2019 11:00 9 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:3
16.11.2019 11:00 10 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
23.11.2019 11:00 11 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
30.11.2019 11:00 12 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Банско (Банско) 7 2 2 3 27:12 8
10 Септември (Симитли) 7 2 1 4 12:14 7
11 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 8 2 1 5 12:27 7
12 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 7 1 0 6 11:52 3
13 Места (Хаджидимово) 8 0 0 8 1:64 0


Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници