Металик 1938 (Сопот)

BGSupporters форум

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 0:4
30.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Тракия (Царимир) 1:1
06.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 1:1
13.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 1:1
20.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:3
27.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 1:1
03.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 1:3
11.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 0:5
18.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 2:4
12.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 0:3
01.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Г Борислав (Първомай) 1:7
08.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:2
16.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:3
22.11.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Сокол 1996 (Марково) 2:3
29.11.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 2:3
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 0:6
08.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Тракия (Царимир) 0:3
15.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 0:3
21.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:3
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:3
05.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 0:3
11.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 0:3
19.04.2015 17:00 23 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 0:3
26.04.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 0:3
03.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 0:3
10.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Борислав (Първомай) 0:3
13.05.2015 18:00 27 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:3
17.05.2015 18:00 28 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:3
24.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Д Сокол 1996 (Марково) 0:3
31.05.2015 18:00 30 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 30 11 3 16 49:53 36
13 Марица (Милево) 30 10 4 16 39:38 34
14 Тракия (Царимир) 30 10 2 18 39:75 32
15 Чернозем (Черноземен) 30 5 3 22 35:93 18
16 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 30 0 4 26 12:92 4

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

ЮСВ: Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2014 10:30 1 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:1
12.09.2014 12:00 2 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 0:7
19.09.2014 16:00 3 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:2
25.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 3:2
06.10.2014 5 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 2:0
09.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:3
17.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 1:7
10.12.2014 14:00 8 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 2:2
31.10.2014 15:00 9 кръг Д Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 1:3
07.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
06.12.2014 11:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 0:9
20.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 3:0
28.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) анл.
27.02.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:0
07.03.2015 12:00 15 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
12.05.2015 18:00 16 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:2
20.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 3:1
26.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 0:3
03.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:1
09.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 3:0
17.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 1:2
25.04.2015 13:00 22 кръг Г Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 0:3
01.05.2015 17:00 23 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 2:3
08.05.2015 17:00 24 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:5
15.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 5:1
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 24 9 3 12 29:34 30
9 Гигант (Съединение) 24 7 3 14 34:68 24
10 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 7 1 16 27:63 22
11 Левски (Карлово) 24 4 0 20 23:100 12
12 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 3 0 21 20:81 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 16 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници