Металик 1938 (Сопот)

BGSupporters форум

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:2
02.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 1:3
06.09.2017 18:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Войводиново) 2:0
10.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 0:0
16.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 1:1
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 1:1
30.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 3:0
08.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 2:1
14.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 6:0
22.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 2:1
28.10.2017 14:30 11 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:1
04.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 2:0
11.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 3:0
18.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 3:0
25.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Вихър (Войводиново) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Вихър (Строево) 14 10 3 1 33:14 33
3 Вихър (Белозем) 14 9 1 4 39:25 28
4 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 14 8 4 2 27:10 28
5 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 14 7 2 5 32:23 23
6 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 14 6 4 4 25:20 22

Металик 1938 (Сопот)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 0:5
отложен 2 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
30.09.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:2
07.10.2017 11:00 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:7
14.10.2017 12:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:10
21.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) 3:2
29.10.2017 11:00 7 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 2:7
05.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:1
11.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:4
17.11.2017 15:00 10 кръг Г Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 0:4
25.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Чавдар (Пловдив) 10 3 0 7 13:29 9
9 Орлета (Пазарджик) 9 2 0 7 8:36 6
10 Левски (Карлово) 9 1 1 7 4:27 4
11 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 9 1 1 7 7:34 4
12 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 9 1 0 8 6:42 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 16 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 16 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници